BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
News
History
Hangzhou
Players
QUALIFICATION
Results
Match Centre
中文
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
LIVE SCORES 13 - 17 DECEMBER, 2023
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
News
History
Hangzhou
Players
QUALIFICATION
Results
Match Centre
中文
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
OTHER WORLD TOUR FINALS RESULTS
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2023
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2022
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2021(New dates)
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2020 (New Dates)
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2019
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2018
2014 European U17 Team Championships
15 - 19 March, Turkey
DRAWS
15 Mar
16 Mar
17 Mar
18 Mar
19 Mar
PODIUM
ORDER OF PLAY 18 March 2014
MATCH STATISTICS
GAME STATISTICS
RESULTS
HEAD TO HEAD
RANKING HISTORY
10:00
2014 EU17TC
DENMARK
-
SLOVENIA
3 - 1
0:00
MATCH STATISTICS
GAME STATISTICS
RESULTS
HEAD TO HEAD
RANKING HISTORY
10:00
2014 EU17TC
FRANCE
-
RUSSIA
3 - 1
0:00
MATCH STATISTICS
GAME STATISTICS
RESULTS
HEAD TO HEAD
RANKING HISTORY
10:00
2014 EU17TC
TURKEY
-
SWEDEN
3 - 1
0:00
MATCH STATISTICS
GAME STATISTICS
RESULTS
HEAD TO HEAD
RANKING HISTORY
10:00
2014 EU17TC
ENGLAND
-
GERMANY
3 - 2
0:00
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Andraz KRAPEZ
bt
21-17, 21-13
0:31
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Rodion ALIMOV
Alina DAVLETOVA
bt
Toma Junior POPOV
Delphine DELRUE
23-21, 16-21, 21-19
0:49
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Kader İNAL
bt
Elin SVENSSON
25-23, 21-17
1:06
10:00
2014 EU17TC
David KING
bt
David PENG
21-18, 9-21, 23-21
0:48
10:00
2014 EU17TC
bt
Ema CIZELJ
21-7, 21-11
0:20
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Lole COURTOIS
bt
Anastasia RONZHINA
12-21, 21-16, 21-17
0:45
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Morgan LIDMAN
bt
Ömer ALTINKOPRU
21-8, 19-21, 21-15
0:48
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Yvonne LI
bt
Devon MINNIS
21-10, 21-14
0:28
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Anders ANTONSEN
Joel EIPE
bt
Miha IVANIČ
Andraz KRAPEZ
21-10, 21-13
0:20
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Toma Junior POPOV
bt
Alexandr KOZYREV
16-21, 21-15, 21-14
0:49
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Fatma Nur YAVUZ
Kader İNAL
bt
Moa SJOO
Elin SVENSSON
21-17, 21-19
0:26
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Bjarne GEISS
Daniel SEIFERT
bt
Matthew CLARE
Ben LANE
22-20, 22-20
0:34
10:00
2014 EU17TC
bt
Iza SALEHAR
Lia SALEHAR
21-14, 21-13
0:24
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Lole COURTOIS
Delphine DELRUE
bt
Alina DAVLETOVA
Anastasia RONZHINA
21-16, 21-17
0:29
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Fethican DEGIRMENCI
Serhat SALIM
bt
Jonathan DREIFALDT
Karl MURGARD
21-23, 21-19, 21-12
0:39
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Ira BANERJEE
Jessica PUGH
bt
Judith PETRIKOWSKI
21-16, 17-21, 21-17
0:49
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Julie Ormstrup JENSEN
-
Miha IVANIČ
Ema CIZELJ
0:00
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Rodion ALIMOV
Alexandr KOZYREV
-
Gregor DUNIKOWSKI
Jimmy NOBLECOURT
0:00
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Morgan LIDMAN
Moa SJOO
-
Fatma Nur YAVUZ
Melih TURGUT
0:00
10:00
2014 EU17TC
Ben LANE
Jessica PUGH
bt
David PENG
Yvonne LI
21-16, 21-17
0:25
MATCH STATISTICS
GAME STATISTICS
RESULTS
HEAD TO HEAD
RANKING HISTORY
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
3 / TV Court
ENGLAND
-
TURKEY
3 - 0
0:00
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
3 / TV Court
Ben LANE
Jessica PUGH
bt
Fatma Nur YAVUZ
Melih TURGUT
21-13, 22-24, 21-11
0:36
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
3 / TV Court
David KING
bt
Ömer ALTINKOPRU
21-12, 20-22, 21-12
0:48
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
3 / TV Court
Ira BANERJEE
bt
Kader İNAL
16-21, 21-10, 21-19
0:34
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
3 / TV Court
Fethican DEGIRMENCI
Serhat SALIM
-
Matthew CLARE
Ben LANE
0:00
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
3 / TV Court
Fatma Nur YAVUZ
Kader İNAL
-
Ira BANERJEE
Jessica PUGH
0:00
MATCH STATISTICS
GAME STATISTICS
RESULTS
HEAD TO HEAD
RANKING HISTORY
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
4
DENMARK
-
FRANCE
3 - 0
0:00
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
4
bt
Lole COURTOIS
21-19, 21-12
0:28
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
4
Anders ANTONSEN
bt
Baptiste AZAIS DAVY
21-13, 21-11
0:30
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
4
bt
Lole COURTOIS
Delphine DELRUE
21-13, 21-18
0:24
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
4
Anders ANTONSEN
Joel EIPE
-
Gregor DUNIKOWSKI
Jimmy NOBLECOURT
0:00
16:00
2014 EU17TC
Main Location
4
Julie Ormstrup JENSEN
-
Toma Junior POPOV
Delphine DELRUE
0:00
Title Sponsor