BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
新闻
历史
杭州
球员
参赛资格
结果
即时比分
English
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
LIVE SCORES 13 - 17 DECEMBER, 2023
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
新闻
历史
杭州
球员
参赛资格
结果
即时比分
English
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
OTHER WORLD TOUR FINALS RESULTS
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2023
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2022
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2021(New dates)
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2020 (New Dates)
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2019
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2018
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals 2019
11 - 15 December, China
PRIZE MONEY USD 1,500,000
DRAWS
11 Dec
12 Dec
13 Dec
14 Dec
15 Dec
PODIUM
ORDER OF PLAY 11 December 2019
Main Location - 1
1.
Starting at 11:00 AM
XD - Group A
Main Location
1
Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
bt
SEO Seung Jae
CHAE Yu Jung
21-16, 21-19
0:42
2.
Followed by
MD - Group B
Main Location
1
LEE Yang
WANG Chi-Lin
bt
LU Ching Yao
YANG Po Han
21-16, 21-12
0:31
3.
Followed by
XD - Group A
Main Location
1
WANG Yi Lyu
HUANG Dong Ping
bt
CHAN Peng Soon
GOH Liu Ying
21-11, 21-14
0:30
4.
Followed by
MS - Group B
Main Location
1
CHEN Long
bt
Viktor AXELSEN
21-17, 10-21, 21-17
1:11
5.
Followed by
MS - Group B
Main Location
1
CHOU Tien Chen
bt
Anthony Sinisuka GINTING
11-21, 21-15, 25-23
1:17
6.
Starting at 6:00 PM
MD - Group A
Main Location
1
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
bt
LI Jun Hui
LIU Yu Chen
21-18, 14-21, 21-18
0:48
7.
Followed by
WS - Group B
Main Location
1
Nozomi OKUHARA
bt
TAI Tzu Ying
15-21, 21-18, 21-19
1:01
8.
Followed by
MS - Group A
Main Location
1
Kento MOMOTA
bt
WANG Tzu Wei
21-10, 21-9
0:29
9.
Followed by
XD - Group B
Main Location
1
Yuta WATANABE
Arisa HIGASHINO
bt
ZHENG Si Wei
HUANG Ya Qiong
21-15, 21-15
0:32
10.
Followed by
MS - Group A
Main Location
1
Jonatan CHRISTIE
bt
Anders ANTONSEN
23-21, 21-16
0:54
Main Location - 2
1.
Starting at 11:00 AM
WD - Group B
Main Location
2
LEE So Hee
SHIN Seung Chan
bt
KIM So Yeong
KONG Hee Yong
18-21, 21-17, 21-18
1:17
2.
Followed by
MD - Group A
Main Location
2
Hiroyuki ENDO
Yuta WATANABE
bt
Takeshi KAMURA
Keigo SONODA
21-19, 21-13
0:41
3.
Followed by
WD - Group B
Main Location
2
Mayu MATSUMOTO
Wakana NAGAHARA
bt
Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL
Rawinda PRAJONGJAI
19-21, 21-14, 22-20
1:17
4.
Followed by
MD - Group B
Main Location
2
Mohammad AHSAN
Hendra SETIAWAN
bt
Aaron CHIA
SOH Wooi Yik
21-19, 21-16
0:28